//
DEPUTY REGISTRAR: KHAIRULL AZMI BIN ISHAK DEPUTY REGISTRAR: KHAIRULL AZMI BIN ISHAK
MOHAMAD HAFIZ BIN CHE ISMAIL MOHAMAD HAFIZ BIN CHE ISMAIL
NUR SHAMSINAR RAMLI NUR SHAMSINAR RAMLI
ZAID BIN SHAMSUDDIN ZAID BIN SHAMSUDDIN
SITI KHADIJAH ABDUL WAHAB SITI KHADIJAH ABDUL WAHAB
SHAZWANI BINTI ABD RAHMAN SHAZWANI BINTI ABD RAHMAN
SHALINI SRIKA A/P BALA SHALINI SRIKA A/P BALA
RUZAINI BINTI IBRAHIM RUZAINI BINTI IBRAHIM
RIKA DIANA BUSRI RIKA DIANA BUSRI
NUR SALWA BINTI ABD. WAHID (ON STUDY LEAVE) NUR SALWA BINTI ABD. WAHID (ON STUDY LEAVE)
NURUL NA’IMMAH BINTI HAMDAN NURUL NA’IMMAH BINTI HAMDAN
NURFARAH ATHIRAH ABDULLAH SIDEK NURFARAH ATHIRAH ABDULLAH SIDEK
MAWADDAH SALLEH MAWADDAH SALLEH
LOKMAN HAFIZ ASARY LOKMAN HAFIZ ASARY
JACK CORNELIUS WYNKER JACK CORNELIUS WYNKER
LOH KAI XIAN LOH KAI XIAN
LINDA A/P V.PRAPAGARA LINDA A/P V.PRAPAGARA
JOHANA MOHD JOBIL JOHANA MOHD JOBIL
AWIS RUMAISYA AZIZAN AWIS RUMAISYA AZIZAN
‘ATIQAH BINTI SHAHARUDDIN ‘ATIQAH BINTI SHAHARUDDIN
ULAB HEAD COORDINATOR : AZURA SIRRI ULAB HEAD COORDINATOR : AZURA SIRRI
AIDA A. RAHMAN (ON STUDY LEAVE) AIDA A. RAHMAN (ON STUDY LEAVE)
CHAIR & RG LEADER OF LCS: DR HANITA HASSAN CHAIR & RG LEADER OF LCS: DR HANITA HASSAN
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: NUR FARHA BINTI ABD. AZIZ ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: NUR FARHA BINTI ABD. AZIZ
LAB ASSISTANT: FARIDAH DAUD LAB ASSISTANT: FARIDAH DAUD
ASSISTANT ENGINEER: MOHD YAZID BONYAMIN ASSISTANT ENGINEER: MOHD YAZID BONYAMIN
ASSISTANT ENGINEER: SYED ALWI SULEIMAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER: SYED ALWI SULEIMAN
NORAZMAH SUHAILAH BINTI ABDUL MALEK (ON STUDY LEAVE) NORAZMAH SUHAILAH BINTI ABDUL MALEK (ON STUDY LEAVE)
WAN NUR ASYURA WAN ADNAN (ON STUDY LEAVE) WAN NUR ASYURA WAN ADNAN (ON STUDY LEAVE)
DR WAN FARAH WANI BINTI WAN FAKHRUDDIN DR WAN FARAH WANI BINTI WAN FAKHRUDDIN
ZAITON BINTI ISMAIL ZAITON BINTI ISMAIL
SALAWATI SAAD SALAWATI SAAD
ROSYATIMAH BT. YASIN ROSYATIMAH BT. YASIN
LOW LAI HAR LOW LAI HAR
RG LEADER OF JLEC: KUMARAGURU A/L RAMAYAH RG LEADER OF JLEC: KUMARAGURU A/L RAMAYAH
MASTER PROGRAMME COORDINATOR: DR NUR’AIN BALQIS BINTI HALADIN MASTER PROGRAMME COORDINATOR: DR NUR’AIN BALQIS BINTI HALADIN
ROSMAH BTE RAMLAN ROSMAH BTE RAMLAN
RAMONA BT ABD. RAHIM RAMONA BT ABD. RAHIM
DR HEMA ROSHENY BINTI MUSTAFA DR HEMA ROSHENY BINTI MUSTAFA
NOH MUHAMAD ADLAN BIN MOHD NOH NOH MUHAMAD ADLAN BIN MOHD NOH
KHAIRUZILAH BINTI KHALIL KHAIRUZILAH BINTI KHALIL
SITI AISHAH ABD HAMID SITI AISHAH ABD HAMID
ROHAYAH KAHAR ROHAYAH KAHAR
YASMIN HANAFI ZAID YASMIN HANAFI ZAID
WAN ZARINA WAN ZAKARIA WAN ZARINA WAN ZAKARIA
HJ NASIR MAHMOOD HJ NASIR MAHMOOD
ZANARIAH MD SALEH ZANARIAH MD SALEH
HALIMAH MA’ALIP HALIMAH MA’ALIP
NUR-AL HUDA HASHIM NUR-AL HUDA HASHIM
HALIZA JAAFAR HALIZA JAAFAR
HAFILAH ZAINAL ABIDIN HAFILAH ZAINAL ABIDIN
FARUK MUHAMMAD FARUK MUHAMMAD
LAB AND APPLICATION MANAGER : FAIZAL YAMIMI MUSTAFFA LAB AND APPLICATION MANAGER : FAIZAL YAMIMI MUSTAFFA
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT KL: NAIZATUL SYIMA IDRIS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT KL: NAIZATUL SYIMA IDRIS
OFFICE ASSISTANT KL: SAHAIMI ABDULLAH SANI OFFICE ASSISTANT KL: SAHAIMI ABDULLAH SANI
OFFICE SECRETARY: DIDY ZURAINI MD NOOR OFFICE SECRETARY: DIDY ZURAINI MD NOOR
OFFICE ASSISTANT: MUHAMMAD HARFANIZAM HARUN OFFICE ASSISTANT: MUHAMMAD HARFANIZAM HARUN
OFFICE ASSISTANT: MUHAMMAD BAHARUDDIN M.SAKDON OFFICE ASSISTANT: MUHAMMAD BAHARUDDIN M.SAKDON
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: S. IRWAN MOHAMAD ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: S. IRWAN MOHAMAD
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: FAISAL ALI ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: FAISAL ALI
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: MARZUANA JAMIL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: MARZUANA JAMIL
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: AZILA KAMIS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT: AZILA KAMIS
CHIEF CLERK : MOHD REDHUWAN AWANG CHIEF CLERK : MOHD REDHUWAN AWANG
NURHIDAYAH MOHD SHARIF NURHIDAYAH MOHD SHARIF
ASSISTANT REGISTRAR @ MyLinE : NUR NADIRAH BINTI BAHARAM ASSISTANT REGISTRAR @ MyLinE : NUR NADIRAH BINTI BAHARAM
PROGRAMME PRODUCER @ MylinE : NURHIDAYAH REMAN PROGRAMME PRODUCER @ MylinE : NURHIDAYAH REMAN
IT OFFICER @ MyLinE : NUR SYUHADAH BINTI RUSNI IT OFFICER @ MyLinE : NUR SYUHADAH BINTI RUSNI
ASSISTANT IT OFFICER @ MyLinE: ABDUL RAHIM AHMAD ASSISTANT IT OFFICER @ MyLinE: ABDUL RAHIM AHMAD
DR NORHANIM ABDUL SAMAT DR NORHANIM ABDUL SAMAT
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE AFFAIRS: ASSOC. PROF. DR HADINA HABIL DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE AFFAIRS: ASSOC. PROF. DR HADINA HABIL
ASSOC. PROF.DR ZAIDAH ZAINAL ASSOC. PROF.DR ZAIDAH ZAINAL
PROF. DR MASPUTERIAH HAMZAH PROF. DR MASPUTERIAH HAMZAH
SPACE PROGRAMME MANAGER: DR NORHIZA ISMAIL SPACE PROGRAMME MANAGER: DR NORHIZA ISMAIL
RG LEADER OF LET: ASSOC. PROF. DR MASDINAH ALAUYAH MD.YUSOF RG LEADER OF LET: ASSOC. PROF. DR MASDINAH ALAUYAH MD.YUSOF
NUR HAZWANI BINTI MOHD MUHRIDZA NUR HAZWANI BINTI MOHD MUHRIDZA
EXTERNAL PROGRAMME COORDINATOR: GHAZALI BIN BUNARI EXTERNAL PROGRAMME COORDINATOR: GHAZALI BIN BUNARI
NUR ‘AIN BINTI MOHD SHAHROOM NUR ‘AIN BINTI MOHD SHAHROOM
ASSOC. PROF. DR MARLIA PUTEH ASSOC. PROF. DR MARLIA PUTEH
ASSOC. PROF. DR FAIZAH MOHAMAD NOR ASSOC. PROF. DR FAIZAH MOHAMAD NOR
MyLinE MANAGER: ASSOC. PROF. FATIMAH PUTEH MyLinE MANAGER: ASSOC. PROF. FATIMAH PUTEH
ASSOC. PROF. DR NOOR ABIDAH BINTI MOHD OMAR ASSOC. PROF. DR NOOR ABIDAH BINTI MOHD OMAR
ASSOC. PROF. DR AZIZAH RAJAB ASSOC. PROF. DR AZIZAH RAJAB
ASSOC. PROF DR ABDUL HALIM ABDUL RAOF ASSOC. PROF DR ABDUL HALIM ABDUL RAOF
DEPUTY DEAN & RG LEADER OF TeLL: DR ABDUL RAHIM HJ SALAM DEPUTY DEAN & RG LEADER OF TeLL: DR ABDUL RAHIM HJ SALAM
ASSOC. PROF. DR ZUBAIDAH AWANG ASSOC. PROF. DR ZUBAIDAH AWANG
DR ADLINA ABDUL SAMAD DR ADLINA ABDUL SAMAD
ASSISTANT DEAN (EXTERNAL AND GLOBAL ENGAGEMENT): DR ABDULLAH MOHD NAWI ASSISTANT DEAN (EXTERNAL AND GLOBAL ENGAGEMENT): DR ABDULLAH MOHD NAWI
DR AMERRUDIN ABD MANAN DR AMERRUDIN ABD MANAN
PHD PROGRAMME COORDINATOR AND RG LEADER OF SLS: DR AMINABIBI SAIDALVI PHD PROGRAMME COORDINATOR AND RG LEADER OF SLS: DR AMINABIBI SAIDALVI
DEPUTY DIRECTOR UTM INTERNATIONAL AND RG LEADER OF LLT: DR FARHANA DIANA DERIS DEPUTY DIRECTOR UTM INTERNATIONAL AND RG LEADER OF LLT: DR FARHANA DIANA DERIS
DR FAUZIAH ISMAIL DR FAUZIAH ISMAIL
DR HARMI IZZUAN BAHARUM DR HARMI IZZUAN BAHARUM
DR MAHANI STAPA DR MAHANI STAPA
RG LEADER OF CCI: DR NOR LIZA HJ ALI RG LEADER OF CCI: DR NOR LIZA HJ ALI
ASSISTANT CHAIR AND RG LEADER OF HCCE: DR NOOR AIREEN IBRAHIM ASSISTANT CHAIR AND RG LEADER OF HCCE: DR NOOR AIREEN IBRAHIM
DR NURHASMIZA ABU HASSAN SAZALLI DR NURHASMIZA ABU HASSAN SAZALLI
DR ROHANI OTHMAN DR ROHANI OTHMAN
DR SERIAZNITA MAT SAID DR SERIAZNITA MAT SAID
DR SHANTI CHANDRAN A/P SANDARAN DR SHANTI CHANDRAN A/P SANDARAN
DR TINA ABDULLAH DR TINA ABDULLAH
DR ZALIZA MOHAMAD NASIR DR ZALIZA MOHAMAD NASIR
RG LEADER OF CAD: DR NOOR MALA IBRAHIM RG LEADER OF CAD: DR NOOR MALA IBRAHIM
RG LEADER OF IDCPLL: DR ZUHANA MOHAMED ZAIN RG LEADER OF IDCPLL: DR ZUHANA MOHAMED ZAIN
AFFENDI HASHIM AFFENDI HASHIM
DR AZIAN ABD AZIZ DR AZIAN ABD AZIZ
ASSOC. PROF. DR UMMUL KHAIR AHMAD ASSOC. PROF. DR UMMUL KHAIR AHMAD
DIRECTOR (KL): ASSOC. PROF. DR SARIMAH SHAMSUDIN DIRECTOR (KL): ASSOC. PROF. DR SARIMAH SHAMSUDIN
ASSOC. PROF. DR NOORZAINAB ABDUL RAZAK ASSOC. PROF. DR NOORZAINAB ABDUL RAZAK
ASSOC. PROF. DR KAMARUDIN KASIM ASSOC. PROF. DR KAMARUDIN KASIM